Wood Block Away

Download APK Wood Block Away Latest Version

Votes, 0/5
Developer: Latest Version: Update Date:
GOODROID,Inc. . 1.0.0 04/07/2024
Wood Block Away is a simple puzzle game, but very relaxing to play in your spare time!
This game is suitable for all ages.

How to play Wood Block Away:
- Tap a wood block to move it in the direction of the arrow.
- If there is another block in front of the wood block, it cannot be moved.
- Move all the wood blocks to clear the level.

Tricky and challenging, yet stress relieving and satisfying tap game!
Want to go on an adventure that will stimulate all of your senses?
To install and play Wood Block Away, click the download button! 
More

What's new

Category:

Puzzle

Get it on:

Wood Block Away on Google Play

Size:

Packet Name:

jp.co.goodroid.hyper.puzzle.unpuzzle.woodblock

Android Version:

5.1

Publish Date:

Wood Block Away Install APK